Chapa inscrita para a eleição dos conselhos superiores:
CONSUNI
1 - Titular - Denis Fernandes Monte Torres - Direito
2 - Suplente - Joseanne Gladys Souza da Silva - Nutrição
3 - Titular - Luciano Silva da Miranda - Química
4 - Suplente - Ivana Luísa Ferreira de Medeiros - Pedagogia
5 - Titular - Mayara Sanay da Silva - Nutrição
6 - Suplente - Allyson Emanuel da Costa - Eng. de Produção
7 - Titular - Vitor Darlan Fernandes - Direito
8 - Suplente - Daniel Assunção Chacon - GPP
CONSEPE
1 - Titular - Thomas Kefas de Souza Dantas - Turismo
2 - Suplente - Angelica Porto Cavalcanti - Letras
3 - Titular - Allyne Dayse Cavalcanti - Ciências Sociais
4 - Suplente - Vivian Kelly da Trindade Ramos - Pedagogia
Pós-Graduação
5 - Titular - Natalia Bastos Bonavides - Direito
6 - Fabrício Guto Macedo de Souza - Literatura
CONSAD
1 - Titular - Jardeline Maíra Fernandes - História
2 - Suplente - Renan Mateus de Oliveira - C. Sociais
3 - Titular - Josenilton Diniz Batista - Enfermagem
4 - Francisca das Chagas Figueiredo Silva - Física
5 - Maycon Bruno de Souza Silva - Eng. Química
6 - Luíz Carlos Silva dos Santos
CONCURA
1 - Titular - Luís Philipe da Silva - Comunicação Social
2 - Suplente - Louise Liana Dantas - Turismo
CONSUNI
1 - Titular - Denis Fernandes Monte Torres - Direito
2 - Suplente - Joseanne Gladys Souza da Silva - Nutrição
3 - Titular - Luciano Silva da Miranda - Química
4 - Suplente - Ivana Luísa Ferreira de Medeiros - Pedagogia
5 - Titular - Mayara Sanay da Silva - Nutrição
6 - Suplente - Allyson Emanuel da Costa - Eng. de Produção
7 - Titular - Vitor Darlan Fernandes - Direito
8 - Suplente - Daniel Assunção Chacon - GPP
CONSEPE
1 - Titular - Thomas Kefas de Souza Dantas - Turismo
2 - Suplente - Angelica Porto Cavalcanti - Letras
3 - Titular - Allyne Dayse Cavalcanti - Ciências Sociais
4 - Suplente - Vivian Kelly da Trindade Ramos - Pedagogia
Pós-Graduação
5 - Titular - Natalia Bastos Bonavides - Direito
6 - Fabrício Guto Macedo de Souza - Literatura
CONSAD
1 - Titular - Jardeline Maíra Fernandes - História
2 - Suplente - Renan Mateus de Oliveira - C. Sociais
3 - Titular - Josenilton Diniz Batista - Enfermagem
4 - Francisca das Chagas Figueiredo Silva - Física
5 - Maycon Bruno de Souza Silva - Eng. Química
6 - Luíz Carlos Silva dos Santos
CONCURA
1 - Titular - Luís Philipe da Silva - Comunicação Social
2 - Suplente - Louise Liana Dantas - Turismo